Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Trellising Kit Pro, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Trellising Pro Kit Canopia by Palram

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Trellising Kit White

1-3 working days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Trellising Kit White

1-3 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £6.00

Palram Greenhouse Staging Trellising Kit Pro in White Palram White

3-5 working days
£56.16

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey
£3,111.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Greenhouse Trellising Kit Pro, Silver

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=Q3RI2IR]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=Q3RI2IR],#html-body [data-pb-style=WWDBH0O]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}The perfect greenhouse accessory for training and supporting plants to get the best results you can, this trellising kit can help to protect your plants from damage. Allow the proper amount of sunlight to shine all over your hanging plants. This trellising kit works with all Palram - Canopia greenhouses and is a wonderful additional accessory for your gardening projects. It's quick simple to set up and operate to easily hang your plants and vine crops. 3 Types of Support 48 tomato clips (ideal for peppers and tomatoes) 12 Radial support hooks (ideal for tomatoes and cucumbers) 12 Courgette clips (ideal for courgettes and zucchinis) Specifications
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk