Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram EcoGrow Greenhouse - 6 x 10, Green

Palram - Canopia EcoGrow Greenhouse - 6 x 10

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram EcoGrow Greenhouse - 6 x 10, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,223.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Eco Grow 6 x 10ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,252.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Ecogrow 6 x 10 - Polycarbonate - L321 x W204 x H198 cm in Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£1,408.07

Palram Canopia EcoGrow Greenhouse in Green 6x10

Unknown
£1,435.00
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram EcoGrow Greenhouse - 6 x 10, Green

Cheapest offer

This EcoGrow greenhouse from Palram is the perfect addition to your garden to give your plants a protected and stable environment to grow in. Built with highly resistant and safe polycarbonate panelling, this is a long-lasting and robust building for years of use. Heavy-duty multi-wall glazing controls light exposure and provides greater insulation to help plants thrive while also maintaining level temperatures for optimum growth. Constructed from high-quality materials, this greenhouse requires minimal maintenance. The UV protected resin frame provides the rigidity and life-time resilient polycarbonate plastic walls are resistant to fractures and discolouration over time. Great for keeping plants protected and extending the growing period, this EcoGrow greenhouse is the ideal building for the plant growing green-fingered gardener. Features and Benefits Robust#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AAB09C64"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-positi
£1,223.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Palram Greenhouse Canopia EcoGrow Polycarbonate Green 6x6
£859.99
Compare 3 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
6' x 10' Palram Canopia Rion EcoGrow Walk-In Green Greenhouse with Resin Frame (1.8m x 3.0m)
£1,171.99
Go to shop
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eco Grow Greenhouse 6 x 12
£1,343.99
Compare 4 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
6' x 8' Palram Canopia Rion EcoGrow Green Greenhouse with Resin Frame (2.04m x 2.63m)
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia EcoGrow Greenhouse in Green 6x8
£1,230.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery