Palram Harmony Green Aluminium 6 x 4ft Greenhouse - Size: 4 x 6ft - Palram Canopia - Wilko

Palram Canopia Harmony Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 4ft

Used Offers from

Palram Harmony Green Aluminium 6 x 4ft Greenhouse - Size: 4 x 6ft - Palram Canopia - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£324.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green 6X4 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£337.00
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green

Unknown
£383.99
Free Delivery

Garden Canopia 6 x 4 Outdoor Patio Sturdy Clear Grey Aluminium Green House

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£388.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6 x 4ft Greenhouse - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£392.99
Free Delivery

Canopia By Palram Harmony 6X4 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£399.00
Delivery from £34.99

6â x 4â Palram Canopia Harmony Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 1.26m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£409.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 4ft

1-3 working days
£430.00
Delivery from £4.00

Palram - Canopia Harmony Green Greenhouse - 6 x 4ft

3 to 5 days
£435.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Compact, spacious greenhouse ideal for small gardens or patios
• Features include durable frame, UV protection, ventilation, and water management
• Easy to assemble and maintain with weather-resistant materials

Similar products

Palram Greenhouse Harmony 6X6 - Grey Palram Grey
£430.99
Compare 8 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver 6X4 Greenhouse
£281.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Silver
£345.00
Compare 9 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Green
£430.99
Compare 8 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Harmony Green Aluminium 6 x 4ft Greenhouse - Size: 4 x 6ft - Palram Canopia - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Enjoy greenhouse gardening with the Palram Harmony Green Aluminium 6 x 4ft Greenhouse. This neat greenhouse is big enough for your gardening dreams yet small enough to fit your terrace, small courtyard or balcony. This greenhouse includes a perimeter, rust-resistant galvanised steel base, adding structural support, stability, and alignment. It's made of crystal-clear, virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels, that are simple to slide and lock into position, and a rust-resistant powder-coated green aluminium frame.
£324.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)