Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver 6X6 Greenhouse

6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Silver

Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver 6X6 Greenhouse

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£345.00
Free Delivery

6 x 6 Palram - Canopia Harmony Greenhouse - Silver

Unknown
£383.99
Free Delivery

6â x 6â Palram Canopia Harmony Silver Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 1.86m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£409.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Palram Harmony 6x6ft Greenhouse - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£412.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Harmony Silver Polycarbonate 6 x 6ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£423.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 6ft.

3 to 5 days
£440.00
Free Delivery

Palram Silver Canopia Harmony Aluminium Apex Greenhouse with Clear Polycarbonate Panels - 6 x 6ft

1-3 working days
£450.00
Delivery from £4.00

Canopia By Palram Harmony 6 X 6Ft Greenhouse

Check retailer for delivery time
£450.00
Delivery from £34.99

Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver 6X6 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£451.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Resilient Build: UV-resistant panels for plant protection.
• Simple Setup: Quick assembly for immediate gardening.
• Effortless Access: Spacious doors for easy plant care.

Similar products

Keter Darwin 6X4 Ft Grey Plastic 2 Door Shed With Floor
£410.00
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PRIMEYARD 3x6m Pergola, louvered roof, pearl grey - (400119)
£2,745.00
Compare 2 prices
houseoftents.co.uk
10x6 Shire Sun Pent Shiplap Potting Shed - Door on Left-Hand Side of Gable - in shiplap tongue and groove
£1,164.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Harmony Silver 6X6 Greenhouse

Cheapest offer

Clear, virtually unbreakable, polycarbonate panels, provides over 90% light transmission .
£345.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk