4'x2' Palram Canopia Lean To Small Wall Mini Greenhouse (1.2x0.6m)

Palram - Canopia Lean-To Greenhouse - Silver - W4ft x D2ft

Used Offers from

4'x2' Palram Canopia Lean To Small Wall Mini Greenhouse (1.2x0.6m)

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Lean-to Greenhouse 4 x 2

Unknown
£190.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia 4X2 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia 4X2 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Lean-To Grow House 4 x 2 - Silver/Clear, Silver

3 to 5 days
£204.99
Free Delivery

Palram Silver Polycarbonate 4 x 2ft Lean To Greenhouse - Size: 2 x 4ft - Palram Canopia - Wilko

2-4 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Lean-To Aluminium Greenhouse with Clear Polycarbonate Panels - 4 x 2ft

1-3 working days
£210.00
Delivery from £4.00

Greenhouse 4x2ft Lean To Palram Canopia Polycarbonate & Aluminium Clear Glazing

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.63
Free Delivery

Palram Lean To Greenhouse 4 x 2 - L125 x W63.5 x H160 cm - Silver Palram Silver

3-5 working days
£267.70

Similar products

Garden Greenhouse 8 x 4ft Lean To Hybrid Palram Canopia
£359.99
Compare 7 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Canopia by Palram Lean To Greenhouse Sun Room Clear 8X10 - Polycarbonate/acrylic - L322 X W257 X H266 Cm
£1,862.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
4'x2' Palram Canopia Lean To Small Wall Mini Greenhouse (1.2x0.6m)

Cheapest offer

Perfectly sized for your patio or balcony, the 4x2 Palram Canopia Lean To Small Wall Mini Greenhouse (1.2m x 0.6m) has an intelligent design and high-specification build, so will help your plants prosper throughout the year.Utilising the latest Fine Shield Technology™, this small greenhouse combines 4mm polycarbonate roof panels with 0.7mm polycarbonate side panels, supported by an aluminium frame and galvanised steel perimeter base, both of which are completely resistant to rust.The polycarbonate panels are shatterproof, allow 90% light transmission and are UV-protected, so will neither fade nor discolour in the sun. With a contemporary pent-style roof too, for effective rainwater runoff, this mini greenhouse will maintain its attractive appearance in your garden for many years to come.Snow-load tested to 80kg/ m² (16.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr), this premium polycarbonate greenhouse provides supreme weatherproof protection, while the integral
£121.99
5 - 7 Working Days
buyshedsdirect.co.uk