Palram Canopia Lily 3100 Black Clear Door Canopy 3.2 x 0.9m - Size: 70 x 88 x 319cm - Wilko

Palram-Canopia Lily 3100 Canopy (Black/Clear)

Palram Canopia Lily 3100 Black Clear Door Canopy 3.2 x 0.9m - Size: 70 x 88 x 319cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£581.00
Free Delivery

10â6 x 2â11 Palram Canopia Lily 3100 Black Clear Large Door Canopy (3.19m x 0.88m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£584.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Canopy Lily 3100 Black Clear, Black

3 to 5 days
£592.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia 3190mm Lily Door Awning - Black Clear

3 to 5 days
£610.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

7â1 x 2â11 Palram Canopia Lily 2130 Black Clear Door Canopy (2.16m x 0.88m)
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia 2600mm Lily Door Awning - Black Clear
£528.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Palram-Canopia Lily 4700 Canopy (Black/Clear)
£869.99
Compare 2 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram-Canopia Lily 3600 Canopy (Black/Clear)
£637.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Palram-Canopia Lily 4100 Canopy (Black/Clear)
£759.99
Compare 2 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Lily 3100 Black Clear Door Canopy 3.2 x 0.9m - Size: 70 x 88 x 319cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your entryway with the exquisite Palram Canopia Lily 3100 Black Clear Door Canopy. Crafted with rust-resistant aluminium profiles and powder-coated galvanised steel brackets featuring intricate detailing, this canopy not only enhances your home's aesthetic but also stands resilient against the elements. Imagine coming home to a stunning entryway while knowing your space is virtually maintenance-free. The simple assembly and included wall mounting kit ensure that you can effortlessly install this versatile piece as a window awning, front door canopy, porch canopy, or garage door canopy. Elevate your property's value with this eco-friendly addition that radiates curb appeal, all while providing ultra-safe protection with 4mm solid panels. Dimensions: 3.2 x 0.9m.
£581.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)