Palram Canopia Mythos Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 10ft

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Mythos Greenhouse 6 x 10 - Silver, Silver

Palram Canopia Mythos Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 10ft

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£446.00
Delivery from £4.00

Palram - Canopia Mythos 10X6 Ft Silver Apex Greenhouse With Polycarbonate (Pc) Glazing

1-3 working days
£484.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse Canopia Mythos in Grey or Silver (Sizes 6x4, 6x6, 6x8 & 6x10)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£528.15
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Mythos Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 10ft

Cheapest offer

The Palram Canopia Mythos Silver Greenhouse - 6 x 10ft helps you enjoy gardening with this sleek designed Canopia Mythos Greenhouse kit. The UV protected twin-wall polycarbonate glazing makes it easy to regulate the temperature humidity airflow and diffuses sunlight from sensitive plants with the panels. This versatile-sized greenhouse includes a perimeter rust resistant galvanised steel base adding structural support stability and alignment. The greenhouse’s vent window helps maintain the desired temperature and humidity levels and provides ventilation. The combination of the safe polycarbonate panels with the rust-resistant aluminium frame provides you with a greenhouse that is well-designed and durable so you never have to worry about sturdiness or safety. Strong and perfectly designed to fit smaller spaces this Mythos Greenhouse offers years of maintenance-free gardening enjoyment. You can start growing earlier and continue growing later.
£446.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.