Palram Canopia Hobby Gardener Greenhouse in Green 8x16

Palram Canopia Rion Hobby Gardner 8x16 Green Greenhouse

Palram Canopia Hobby Gardener Greenhouse in Green 8x16

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,031.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Hobby Gardener Greenhouse - 8 x 16ft

1-3 working days
£2,194.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

6â x 6â Palram Canopia Rion White Sun Room Wall Greenhouse (1.8m x 1.8m)
£990.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
8x12 Palram Canopia Rion White Sun Room Walk In Wall Greenhouse
£2,023.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Grand Gardener 8 x 16 - Clear, Green
£2,549.00
Compare 3 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
8x8 Palram Canopia Rion White Sun Room
£1,627.99
Compare 4 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Clear Sunroom 6 x 8ft - White - Wilko
£1,169.00
Compare 4 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Hobby Gardener Greenhouse in Green 8x16

Cheapest offer

The Canopia Hobby Gardener Polycarbonate 8x16 Greenhouse is the perfect solution for growing vegetables year-round. The classic barn style of this big greenhouse has a strong, heavy-duty resin frame and polycarbonate window panels. Top features include:. *Barn shape and maintenance-free design *Virtually unbreakable twin-wall polycarbonate panels *Heavy-duty 100 UV-protected resin frame with rubber sealing strips *The double-hinged door facilitates convenient access *Light diffusing panels - 80 light transmission *3 adjustable roof vent window for air circulation
£2,031.99
Unknown
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk