Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 8 x 17ft

Used Offers from

Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 8 x 17ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£1,615.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Rubicon 8 x 17ft Dark Grey Garden Shed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,814.00
Free Delivery

Palram Rubicon Shed 8X17 One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£1,869.00
Delivery from £34.99

Canopia by Palram Canopia Rubicon 8 X 17 Feet Ultra Durable Garden Shed

1-3 working days
£1,999.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Rubicon Shed 8X10 Dark Grey, Grey
£1,130.50
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 6 x 5ft
£528.00
Compare 7 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Rubicon Shed 8X8 Dark Grey, Grey
£807.50
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Rubicon 8 x 12ft Dark Grey Garden Shed - Wilko
£1,253.75
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia Rubicon Plastic Grey Garden Shed - 8 x 17ft

Cheapest offer

The Rubicon Shed is the ideal choice for storing, organizing, and protecting your outdoor life. Made with Canopia's virtually unbreakable polycarbonate panels and reinforced aluminum frame, the Rubicon Shed is a standout for its robustness and durability. It requires little to no maintenance, ensuring years of protection. It is equipped with unique polycarbonate skylight roof panels that transmit natural sunlight throughout the day while maintaining an opaque exterior for maximum privacy. Aluminum Frame: The highly durable, maintenance free frame provides added strength, stability, and resistance to the elements. The frame is strong enough to hold the weight of added shelves, racks, and hangers, all available for purchase separately. Multiwall Panels: The 10 mm multiwall fortified polycarbonate panels enhance shed insulation, do not bow, or sag in extreme heat or break in extreme cold. The panels maintain their integrity over time, resisting humidity, fungal decay, and termites. Y
£1,615.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk