5' x 3' Palram Canopia Dark Grey Voyager Pent Shed (1.39m x 0.9m)

Palram-Canopia Voyager Polycarbonate Shed (Dark Grey)

Used Offers from

5' x 3' Palram Canopia Dark Grey Voyager Pent Shed (1.39m x 0.9m)

Cheapest Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£184.99
Free Delivery

5 x 3 Palram Voyager Tool Store - Grey

Unknown
£290.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Voyager Shed - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£298.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Voyager 3 x 5ft Dark Grey Garden Shed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£305.00
Free Delivery

Palram Voyager Shed Dark Polycarbonate - L90 x W139.2 x H146.5 - Dark Grey Palram Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£408.10

Product information

At a glance

• Easy-to-assemble storage solution for gardening enthusiasts.
• Compact yet robust design ideal for limited outdoor spaces.
• Offers security with its lockable door feature.