Pampers New Baby Newborn Size 1 22 Pack

Pampers New Baby Nappies Size 1 (2-5 kg), 22 pack

Used Offers from

Pampers New Baby Newborn Size 1 22 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.50

Pampers New Baby Size 1 (2-5kg/4-11lbs) 22

2-3 working days
£5.25
Delivery from £3.32

Pampers Premium Protection New Baby Size 1, 22 Nappies, 2kg-5kg, Carry Pack, Double Protection for skin and against leaks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pampers Premium Protection New Baby Size 1, 22 Nappies, 2kg-5kg, Carry Pack, Double Protection for skin and against leaks

In stock
£7.01
Free Delivery

Pampers Premium Protection New Baby Size 1, 22 Nappies, 2kg-5kg, Carry Pack, Double Protection for skin and against leaks

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Pampers Premium Protection New Baby Size 1, 22 Nappies, 2kg-5kg, Carry Pack, Double Protection for skin and against leaks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Pampers Harmonie New Baby wet wipes for kids 24x46 pc
£49.99
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pampers Fresh Clean Scented Baby Wipes 52 Pack
£1.09
Compare 18 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Pampers Harmonie Aqua Baby Wipes 48 pcs
£2.00
Compare 11 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Pampers New Baby Newborn Size 1 22 Pack

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Pampers New Baby Newborn Size 1 (22 pack), specially designed for sensitive newborn skin. These nappies provide unbeatable skin protection for babies weighing 2-5 kg, ensuring your little one stays comfortable and dry. **Key Features** - **Sensitive Skin Protection**: Pampers New Baby nappies are the only newborn nappies approved by the British Skin Foundation, offering the best protection for sensitive newborn skin. - **Soft and Comfortable**: Made with feather-soft materials, these nappies gently wrap your baby in Pampers' softest comfort. - **Three Absorbing Channels**: Designed to distribute wetness evenly for Pampers' best dryness. - **Quick Dry Core**: Instantly absorbs liquid to keep your baby's skin dry and protected. - **Super Soft Stretchy-Wings**: Adapt to your baby's tummy for a gentle snug fit. - **Double Leg Cuffs**: Gently adapt around baby's legs, protecting from leaks. Choose Pampers New Baby Newborn Size 1 nappies for the ultimate comfort and protectio
£5.09
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com