Pan Head Self Tapping Drill Point Screws BZP

Pan Head, Phillips Recess, Self Tapping Thread, Self Drill-Point - Size: 4.2 x 25mm - Finish: Zinc - 133Z Pack of: 1000

Pan Head Self Tapping Drill Point Screws BZP

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Window Fabrication Screws Pan Ph Self-Tapping Thread Self-Drilling Point Zinc - 4.2 X 25

1-3 working days
£21.66
Delivery from £6.00

Pan Head, Phillips Recess, Self Tapping Thread, Self Drill-Point - Size: 4.2 x 25mm - Finish: Zinc - 133Z Pack of: 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.60
Free Delivery

Pan Head, Phillips Recess, Self Tapping Thread, Self Drill-Point - Size: 4.2 x 25mm - Finish: Zinc - 133Z Pack of: 1000

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Pan Head Self Tapping Drill Point Screws BZP

Cheapest offer

The Pan Head Self Tapping Drill Point Screws are generally used for attaching steel hardware to steel reinforced PVCu sections. The flat underside of the screws head allows it to clamp the materials together firmly. Specifications • Material: Carbon Steel • Head Type: Pan • Point Type: Self-Drilling • Size: 4.2 x 25mm • Pack Dimension L x W x H: 180 x 90 x 90mm • Thread Type: Self-Tapping • Finish: Zinc • Quantity: 1000
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

sourcing map 100pcs M2 X 8mm Stainless Steel Phillips Pan Round Head Self Tapping Screws
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ab060Sds Self Drilling Screw Assortment 500Pc Pan Head Phillips Zinc
£24.27
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sourcingmap M3 x 60mm 304 Stainless Steel Phillips Pan Head Screws Bolt 60pcs
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49