Pana Dora Sweden Opuluxe Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

PANA DORA Opuluxe Extrait de Parfum (100 ml)

Pana Dora Sweden Opuluxe Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£207.49
£2,766.60 / 1 l
Free Delivery

PANA DORA Opuluxe Extrait de Parfum (100 ml)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.83
Free Delivery

PANA DORA SWEDEN - Opuluxe - Extrait de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£320.00
Free Delivery
Pana Dora Sweden Opuluxe Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Eau de Parfum Spray Opuluxe, the label Pana Dora Sweden presents an olfactory creation that is characterised by its spicy and warm amber nuances. The fragrance opens with a complex top note that combines precious saffron and Brazilian rosewood with the herbaceous accents of basil, sage and coriander. This multi-layered opening is complemented by a hint of myrrh and earthy vetiver. A harmonious interplay of floral osmanthus and intense spices such as cinnamon and clove, rounded off with thyme, then unfolds at the heart of the composition. The base note ensures a long-lasting and sustaining finish by combining mineral tones with the softness of suede, musk and sandalwood. Elements such as oud, benzoin, castoreum and vanilla give the extrait de parfum additional depth and a distinctive character. The design of the bottle also reflects the Nordic identity of the brand: A solid, clear glass vessel with rounded edges allows the yellowish liquid to shine through. An engraved silver l
£207.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk