Panama Jack Felia boots light brown women - 40

Panama Jack Women's Felia Womens Oiled Boots - Brown - Size: 7

Panama Jack Felia boots light brown women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£109.21
Delivery from £4.99

Panama Jack Women's Felia B8 Slip Boots, Brown (Cuero / Bark), 7 UK (40 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.55
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Felia boots light brown women - 40

Cheapest offer

Panama Jack Felia boots for women are essential footwear for everyday use. They provide great comfort and quality thanks to a fur-lined interior. They have a Velcro fastening that add a touch of elegance.Features:Flat bootVelcro fasteningNappa leather Waterproof leatherFur inner liningRemovable anatomical insoleFlexible and resistant natural rubber soleBoot height: 22 cmMade in SpainComposition:Outer material: LeatherInner material: FabricInsole: FabricSole: Natural rubberPadding thickness: Warm paddingSustainable leather certified by the Leather Working GroupRecycled and recyclable cardboard packaging
£109.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Panama Jack Low Ankle Boots PADMA in Black 5.5
£121.62
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Panama Jack Bambina Boots Black Women - 38
£123.61
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Panama Jack Mid Boots BAMBINA in Brown 6.5
£97.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Mid Boots BAMBINA in Brown 4
£97.20
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANAMA JACK Piola, Women’s Ankle Boots Ankle boots, Braun (Bark B8), 6 UK (39 EU)
£107.73
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery