Panama Jack Julia B17 Wedge Sandals White Leather Summer Walking Casual 38

Cheapest Price
in stock
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

Panama Jack Women's Julia B17 White Wedge Leather Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Panama Jack Womens Julia B1 Wedge White Leather Sandals - Size UK 5

3-5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £2.99
Panama Jack Julia B17 Wedge Sandals White Leather Summer Walking Casual 38

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Panama Jack Julia B17 Wedge Sandals in white Leather, where style meets comfort for the modern woman. Crafted with exquisite detail and superior materials, these sandals are the perfect blend of elegance and practicality.Step into sophistication with the Velcro Closure and White oiled Napa leather construction, offering a secure and adjustable fit with timeless appeal. Experience luxurious comfort with leather lining and anatomical insole, providing cushioning and support for all-day wear. Elevate your look with the 6 cm wedge heel, adding height without compromising on stability. Navigate any surface with confidence, thanks to the lightweight, flexible, strong, and non-slip EVA rubber sole, ensuring traction and durability. Made in Spain, these sandals showcase quality craftsmanship and attention to detail for long-lasting wear.Bullet Points: Velcro Closure for easy adjustment White oiled Napa leather construction for durability and style Leather lining for added comfo
£99.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Panama Jack Wedge sandals JULIA in Black 4
£74.16
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Women's Julia Basics Sandals - Ankle Strap - Black - UK 6
£74.16
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Wedge sandals JULIA in Black 5
£74.16
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Women's Julia B1 Black Wedge Leather Ankle Sandals
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panama Jack Wedge sandals JULIA in Black 8
£74.16
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery