Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding Road Tyre - Black/Black - (700 x 30 C)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding 700c Road Bike Tyre Black/Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding Road Tyre Black 700c x 30c

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.72
Free Delivery

Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding Road Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 30C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.86
Free Delivery

Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding Road Cycle Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 30C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.86
Free Delivery

Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding Road Cycling Tyre - 700x30c - Black/Black

£49.99
Free Delivery
Panaracer Agilest Duro Folding Road Tyre - Black/Black - (700 x 30 C)

Cheapest offer

Panaracer: The Agilist Duro tire brings increased puncture resistance to the mix by incorporating the newly developed TOUGH & FLEX SUPER OUTER SHIELD" and “PROTITE BELT” into this reliable performance tire. Additionally, the "ZSG AGILE COMPOUND'' reduces rolling resistance by 12% and weight by 20g compared to the previous model, which was known for its performance and reliability in races, training sorties and long rides (Using 70025C tires as a control metric). This reinforced high performance tire is ideal for rough roads and mitigating punctures. FEATURES Size:700 x 30c ETRTO: 28-622 Weight: 220g Recommended kPa: 980 Recommended PSI: 140
£36.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Panaracer Agilest Duro Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£36.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Panaracer Agilest Duro TLR Folding Road Tyre - Black/Amber - 700 C (32
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Panaracer Agilest Duro Tubeless 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Amber
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Panaracer Agilest Duro 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25
£33.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Agilest Duro Tubeless 700c X 32 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£36.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99