Panaracer Gravelking SK Plus TLR Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - ZSG Gravel Compound -Puncture Resistant - Beadlock Technology - 120Tpi TuffTex+ Double Layer Casing - Gravel Cycling Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.05
Free Delivery

Panaracer Gravelking Sk+ Tubeless 650b X 48 Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 48 650B x 48 Black

7 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £6.99

Panaracer Gravel King SK+ TLR Gravel Tyre - 650B - Black / 650b / 1.9" / Clincher / Folding

2-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer GravelKing SK Plus TLR Gravel Tyre - Black - 650B - 27.5 x 1

1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Panaracer Gravelking SK Plus TLR Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - ZSG Gravel Compound -Puncture Resistant - Beadlock Technology - 120Tpi TuffTex+ Double Layer Casing - Gravel Cycling Tyre

£58.75
Free Delivery

Panaracer Gravelking SK Plus TLR Travel Tyre Black - 650B X 48C / 27.5 X 1.90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Panaracer Gravelking SK Plus TLR Travel Tyre Black - 650B X 48C / 27.5 X 1.90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR GravelKing SK Plus TLR Gravel Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 650BX48C/27.5X1.90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Panaracer Gravelking SK Plus TLR Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - ZSG Gravel Compound -Puncture Resistant - Beadlock Technology - 120Tpi TuffTex+ Double Layer Casing - Gravel Cycling Tyre

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery
Panaracer Gravelking SK Plus TLR Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - ZSG Gravel Compound -Puncture Resistant - Beadlock Technology - 120Tpi TuffTex+ Double Layer Casing - Gravel Cycling Tyre

Cheapest offer

GravelKing SK+: Designed for peak performance on gravel and loose roads, featuring tread blocks for optimal traction and rolling resistance. TuffTex+ Casing: Built for ultimate confidence, the TuffTex+ casing technology provides puncture resistance for long days on any terrain. ZSG Gravel Natural Compound: The addition of ZSG Gravel Compound enhances durability, ensuring the tire's longevity and performance in all conditions. BeadLock Technology: Equipped with BeadLock, the tire ensures easy mounting and secure retention, enhancing durability and stability on any terrain. Next-Generation Performance: With cutting-edge technologies like TuffTex+, ZSG Gravel Compound, and BeadLock, the GravelKing SK+ aims to surpass its predecessors, offering unparalleled performance with low rolling resistance, puncture resistance, and a supremely smooth riding experience.
£37.05
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.