Panaracer Gravelking Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Panaracer Gravel King Slick TLR Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / 700c / 45mm / Tubeless / Folding

2-3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer GravelKing Slick TLR Gravel Tyre - Black - 700 C (45 C) Size

1-3 working days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR GravelKing Slick TLR Gravel Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR GravelKing Slick TLR Gravel Bike Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Free Delivery

Panaracer GravelKing Slick Tire 700x45c Tubeless Folding Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.93
Delivery from £42.24
Panaracer Gravelking Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black

Cheapest offer

PANARACER TIRE 700X45 (45-622) GRAVELKING TLR FOLDING BEAD BLACK COLOR 120TPI The GravelKing Slick is very similar to a conventional road tire.However, thanks to its fine tread pattern, available widths, and improved puncture protection, it is significantly superior in terms of grip, comfort, and safety.The rubber compound boasts a formulation of materials specifically designed for gravel, starting with Panaracer´s patented ZSG (Zero Slip Grip) material.ZSG guarantees excellent resistance to temperatures and weather conditions, offering low rolling resistance and consistent grip across a wide range of temperatures, from near freezing to scorching heat.TuffTex is a revolutionary structure developed exclusively for GravelKing tires.Thanks to its soft casing and high number of threads, TuffTex ensures durability and provides precise protection against punctures.This unique compound guarantees exceptionally smooth riding and offers the lowest possible rolling resistance on a GravelKing tir
£32.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Panaracer Gravelking Semislick+ Tubeless 700c X 35 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 35
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Gravelking Sk+ Tubeless 700c X 30 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 30
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99