Panaracer Gravelking+ Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black / Brown

Panaracer Gravelking+ Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 45

Panaracer Gravelking+ Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black / Brown

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Panaracer Gravel King Slick+ TLR Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Brown / 700c / 45mm / Tubeless / Folding

2-3 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer GravelKing Slick Plus Tire 700x45c Tubeless Folding Black/Brown

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Delivery from £42.24
Panaracer Gravelking+ Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 45 700C x 45 Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

PANARACER TIRE 700X45 (45-622) GRAVELKING+ TLR FOLDING BEAD BLACK/BROWN COLOR The Panaracer GravelKing Slick+ is designed for cyclists seeking maximum puncture protection.It is the perfect choice for those who want to ride on more challenging trails.The Gravelking Slick+ features the latest Panaracer technologies, including Zero Slip Grip Gravel compound, sturdy TuffTex+ casing, and BeadLock technology.This new-generation tire surpasses its predecessor with unmatched performance, low rolling resistance, puncture resistance, and extremely smooth riding.The rubber compound boasts a formulation of gravel-specific materials, starting with Panaracer´s patented ZSG (Zero Slip Grip) material.ZSG provides remarkable resistance to temperature and weather conditions and offers low rolling resistance and consistent grip across a wide range of temperatures, from near freezing to scorching heat.TuffTex+ is a revolutionary structure developed exclusively for GravelKing tires.A soft casing with excel
£40.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Panaracer Gravelking Semislick+ Tubeless 700c X 35 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 35
£36.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Gravelking Sk+ Tubeless 700c X 30 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 30
£38.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Gravelking Sk+ Tubeless 650b X 48 Gravel Tyre Golden 650B x 48
£38.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99