Panaracer Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c 65mm Valve

Used Offers from

Panaracer Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c 65mm Valve

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£16.09
Delivery from £4.99

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c Valve Purple

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 700c - Purple / 700c / 23mm / 32mm / 65mm Valve / Presta

2-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c - Ultra Lightweight Presta Valve Tube for Road Bikes - Compact, High Performance, Puncture Resistant Cycling Tube

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c - Ultra Lightweight Presta Valve Tube for Road Bikes - Compact, High Performance, Puncture Resistant Cycling Tube

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Panaracer Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c 85mm Valve
£16.09
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Gravel Inner Tube - 32-47c 65mm Valve
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c 65mm Valve

Cheapest offer

The Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Road Inner Tube is the future of inner tube technology - engineered for performance-driven road cyclists who demand the lightest, most efficient ride. Designed to fit tyres from 23c to 32c, this high-performance tube uses advanced TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) to drastically reduce rotational weight and improve puncture resistance compared to standard butyl tubes.Featuring smart innovations like a rim nut and base spacer, the tube ensures a secure pump connection and eliminates valve rattle during fast-paced rides. A heat-resistant metal valve tip makes it safe to use with high-powered electric inflators - enhancing both safety and longevity.Whether you're chasing podiums or maximizing training efficiency, the Purple Lite TPU Road Tube is the sleek, smart upgrade your ride deserves.Key FeaturesTPU construction: Lightweight, compact, and highly puncture-resistantValve stabilisation: Rim nut and base spacer prevent rattle and pump slippageHeat-resistant v
£16.09
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com