Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c - Ultra Lightweight Presta Valve Tube for Road Bikes - Compact, High Performance, Puncture Resistant Cycling Tube

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.04
Delivery from £4.49

Panaracer Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c 65mm Valve

2-4 Working days
£16.09
Delivery from £4.99

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c Valve Purple

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 700c - Purple / 700c / 23mm / 32mm / 65mm Valve / Presta

2-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Presta Inner Tube PURPLE 700X23-32C 65MM

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £1.95

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c - Ultra Lightweight Presta Valve Tube for Road Bikes - Compact, High Performance, Puncture Resistant Cycling Tube

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.58
Free Delivery

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c Valve: PURPLE 65MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.29
Free Delivery

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube 700x23-32c Presta Valve 65mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.73
GBP 25.73 / Unit
Delivery from £28.57

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Bicycle Cycle Bike Inner Tube Road Valve - 65MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Inner Tube Road 23-32c - Ultra Lightweight Presta Valve Tube for Road Bikes - Compact, High Performance, Puncture Resistant Cycling Tube

Cheapest offer

Ultra Lightweight: 1.2 oz (36 g) per piece, much lighter than conventional butyl tubes. It also helps reduce rolling resistance Hybrid Valve for Metal and Resin: Approximately 0.8 inches (20 mm) from the base of the valve, is made of resin that is lightweight and has less damage to the rim. Approximately 1.8 inches (45 mm) at the tip is made of metal and is threaded to allow rim nuts to be attached. Includes spacers and O-rings to fit curved rims for proper valve fixation This is a urethane resin tube developed for bicycle racing. The handling method is very different from butyl rubber or latex rubber tubes, so please read the included instruction manual carefully and handle it correctly Please contact Panacer Racer customer consultation room if air leakage is due to initial defects. We will exchange it if you are deemed a defective after confirming the actual product
£16.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Gravel Inner Tube - 32-47c 65mm Valve
£17.49
Compare 10 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Gravel Inner Tube - 32-47c 85mm Valve
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 23-32c 85mm Valve
£16.09
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Panaracer Purple Lite TPU Road Inner Tube - 700c - Purple / 700c / 23mm / 32mm / 85mm Valve / Presta
£17.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95