Panaracer TLR GravelKing X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre in Black and Amber - 700c 700X45c

Used Offers from

Panaracer TLR GravelKing X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre in Black and Amber - 700c 700X45c

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Panaracer Gravel King X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre - 700c - Black / Amber / 700c / 45mm / Clincher / Folding

2-3 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panaracer GravelKing X1 R-line TLR Gravel Tyre - Black/Amber - 700 C (

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Panaracer Gravelking X1 R-Line TLR Tubeless - Race-Level Folding Gravel Bike Tyre 700c | ZSG Compound & TuffTex-R Casing | Lightweight, Smooth Rolling Performance for Gravel Bikes | 700x45c Tyres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.26
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR GravelKing X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre: BLACK/AMBER 700X45C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR Gravelking X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR Gravelking X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre Black / Amber - 700 X 45C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

Panaracer TLR GravelKing X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre - Black 700x45c

3 to 7 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Panaracer TLR GravelKing X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre - 700X45C

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Panaracer Gravelking Sk Tubeless 650b X 43 Gravel Tyre Black 650B x 43
£30.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Panaracer Gravelking Ext+ Tubeless 700c X 38 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 38
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Panaracer Gravel King SK+ TLR Gravel Tyre - 650B - Black / 650b / 1.9" / Clincher / Folding
£45.00
Compare 8 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Panaracer Gravelking Semislick+ Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£48.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panaracer Gravelking Sk+ Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Golden 700C x 40
£44.95
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Panaracer TLR GravelKing X1 R-Line TLR Gravel Tyre in Black and Amber - 700c 700X45c

Cheapest offer

The GravelKing X1-R is the ultimate race-performance gravel tyre, designed for maximum speed, lightweight efficiency, and premium ride quality. Built with cutting-edge materials and technology, this tyre is the fastest rolling in the GravelKing lineup, ideal for riders seeking elite-level performance on gravel and mixed terrain.Key FeaturesZSG Gravel Compound - Optimized for low rolling resistance, exceptional grip, and all-weather durability.TuffTex-R Casing - Ultra-lightweight, supple, and puncture-resistant, ensuring a smooth and fast ride.BeadLock Technology - Effortless mounting on hookless and clincher rims, with a secure, tubeless-ready fit.Available Sizes - 700 x 35c / 700 x 40c / 700 x 45c, tailored for speed and control.Weight - 390g / 460g / 510g, prioritizing race-level agility.Colour Options - Black/Amber for a classic, performance-driven look.The Ultimate Racing Gravel TyreThe GravelKing X1-R blends unmatched speed, lightweight construction, and race-ready durability, mak
£45.49
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com