Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ - White 20L Microwave - 800W

Panasonic

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £79.99

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ - White 20L Microwave - 800W

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£94.00

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ - White 20L Microwave - 800W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.70
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ SOLO 800W 20l Compact Microwave - White

In stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

NN-ST21QWBPQ SOLO 800W 20l Compact Microwave - White

in stock
£99.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - White, White

3 to 12 days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.00

Panasonic NN ST21QWBPQ Solo Microwave Oven in White 20L 800W 11 Auto C

Unknown
£99.00
Delivery from £9.99

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ 20 Litre 26cm High, Freestanding Small Standard Microwave Oven - White

Next Day
£99.00
Delivery from £19.99

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ 800W Microwave Oven

3-5 days
£99.00

Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ SOLO 800W 20l Compact Microwave - White

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Panasonic NN-ST48KSBPQ microwave White Solo microwave Countertop 32 L 700 W
£170.00
Compare 4 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANASONIC Pana Haarschneider ER-DGP 86 bk
£193.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.14
Panasonic PT-FRZ50BE, schwarz
£2,927.78
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic ER-GP21 Trimmer
£94.65
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic TY-WPB1
Delivery from £8.34
Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ - White 20L Microwave - 800W

Cheapest offer

The Panasonic NN-ST21QWBPQ is a compact yet powerful microwave that brings convenience and efficiency to your kitchen. This 800W microwave combines sophisticated functionality with user-friendly features, making it perfect for everyday cooking needs. With its sleek white finish and space-saving design, it seamlessly integrates into any kitchen décor while delivering impressive performance. Generous 20L capacity perfect for family meals Powerful 800W output for efficient cooking 5 versatile power levels for precise cooking control 11 auto programmes for convenient cooking options Compact dimensions: 44cm (W) x 25.8cm (H) x 32.4cm (D) Lightweight design at just 1.2kg 1-year manufacturer warranty Whether you're reheating leftovers, defrosting ingredients, or preparing quick meals, this microwave offers the perfect balance of functionality and convenience. The multiple power levels and auto programmes ensure optimal cooking results every time.
£94.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com