Panasonic EH-NA67 nanoe Hair Dryer with Diffuser & Oscillating Nozzle in Black

Panasonic EH-NA67 Black Nanoe Hair Dryer with Diffuser and Oscillating Nozzle 200W

Panasonic EH-NA67 nanoe Hair Dryer with Diffuser and Oscillating Nozzle for Scalp Protection (Pink Gold)

Cheapest Price
Standard 2-3 Working Days (Free); Next Day Shipping (£4.95)
£78.95
Free Delivery

Panasonic EH-NA67 nanoe Hair Dryer with Diffuser & Oscillating Nozzle in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£78.95
Delivery from £2.99

Panasonic Eh-Na67 Nanoe Hair Dryer With Diffuser And Oscillating Nozzle In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.95

Panasonic EH-NA67 nanoe (Moisture Retainer) Hair Dryer with Diffuser and Oscillating Nozzle for Scalp Protection (Pink Gold)

In stock
£79.99
79.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Panasonic EH-NA67 Hair Dryer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
Panasonic EH-NA67 nanoe Hair Dryer with Diffuser & Oscillating Nozzle in Black

Cheapest offer

The Panasonic nanoe Hair Dryer is designed to prevent hair damage while protecting your scalp. This hair dryer features Panasonic's nanoe technology. The innovative ionic system is anti-static and improves visible shine by conditioning hair to lock in moisture, maintaining approximately 1,000 times more moisture than other hair dryers. This hair tool allows moisture to penetrate deep into each strand to ensure an optimal balance. Worried about heat damage? The Panasonic nanoe reduces and minimises damage from your brush and hair accessories and keeps the cuticle on the surface in good condition. The hair dryer comes with a unique technology oscillating nozzle for gentle yet fast drying and also includes a concentrator nozzle for controlled drying. This attachment disperses hot air from left to right to prevent hot spots and emits both strong and weak airflows which separates hair strands for Turbo drying power. The unique blower mechanism dries your hair from the roots to maintain hair
£78.95
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

PANASONIC Nanoe Family & Children EH-NA67 Hair Dryer - Black & Champagne Gold, Gold,Black
£149.03
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery