Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Series 700 3-Blade Compact Shaver, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Beard Sensor, IPX7 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, AC USB Power Adaptor, Black

PANASONIC ES-CM3BKS511 Wet & Dry Foil Shaver - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Series 700 3-Blade Compact Shaver, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Beard Sensor, IPX7 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, AC USB Power Adaptor, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

PANASONIC ES-CM3BKS511 Wet & Dry Foil Shaver - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Series 700 3-Blade Compact Shaver, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Beard Sensor, IPX7 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, AC USB Power Adaptor, Black

In stock
£109.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 3 blade palm shaver, One Colour, Men One Colour

Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Series 700 3-Blade Compact Shaver, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Beard Sensor, IPX7 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, AC USB Power Adaptor, Black

In stock
£139.99
Delivery from £3.50

Panasonic 3 Blade Wet & Dry Compact Electric Shaver with Beard Sensor, Series 700S - Silver/Black, ES-CM3BK

1-4 days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Spryaut Replacement Outer Blade for Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Electric Razor - Men's Shaver Cutter Foil Accessories
£23.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spryaut Replacement Foil + Blade for Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Electric Razor - Men's Shaver Cutter Outer and Inner Blade Accessories
£38.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Panasonic Foil SL41 ES8101 ES8103 ES8109 GA21 ES-LL21 ES-ST25 ES-RT 37 ES-RT47
£19.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spryaut Replacement Outer Foil and Inner Blade for Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 / ES-CM3A Electric Shaver - Men's Razor Beard Trimmer Cutter Kit
£39.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Spryaut Replacement Inner Blade for Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Electric Razor - Men's Shaver Cutter Blade Accessories
£23.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Panasonic ES-CM3BKS511 Series 700 3-Blade Compact Shaver, Wet & Dry Electric Shaver for Men, Beard Sensor, IPX7 Waterproof, USB-C Charging, AC USB Power Adaptor, Black

Cheapest offer

SIMPLE & MODERN DESIGN: Experience effortless shaving with this pocket-sized electric shaver, featuring a comfortable grip, user-friendly slide switch and dual-sided operation, ideal for on-the-go grooming or daily use CLOSE, GENTLE SHAVE: Enjoy a close, gentle shave every day with surgical-grade durable Japanese stainless steel blades and foils designed to cut through the thickest stubble and facial hair with ease ULTRA-FAST MOTOR: Achieve a clean, long-lasting shave with this portable shaver's ultra-fast linear motor, maintaining steady speed and high power regardless of beard thickness BEARD SENSOR: Responsive beard sensor technology adapts to your facial contours and stubble thickness, enhancing comfort and ensuring an even, stubble-free shave every time WET/DRY & WATERPROOF: This versatile IPX7-rated waterproof rechargeable shaver can be used dry, with gel or foam, or even in the shower, and can be rinsed under water for easy, hygienic maintenance USB-C CHARGING: Featuring a compact, ergonomic design, USB Type-C charging and an AC USB adaptor included, this cordless men's shaver is perfect for business trips and other travel, with a full 1-hour charge providing 45 minutes of use
£89.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.