Panasonic HC-X1600 Camcorder

Panasonic HC-X1600E Semipro 4K Camcorder | ✅ 5 years warranty at Photospecialist

Used Offers from

Panasonic HC-X1600 Camcorder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,249.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600E 4K 60p Professional Camcorder with 25mm Wide-Angle Lens, 24x Optical Zoom, 5-Axis Hybrid OIS, Wi-Fi, USB PD, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600 Professional 4K Camcorder

2 to 3 days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600E Camcorder

2-3 working days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600E 4K 60p Professional Camcorder with 25mm Wide-Angle Lens, 24x Optical Zoom, 5-Axis Hybrid OIS, Wi-Fi, USB PD, Black

£1,301.17
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600E 4K 60p Professional Camcorder with 25mm Wide-Angle Lens, 24x Optical Zoom, 5-Axis Hybrid OIS, Wi-Fi, USB PD, Black

In stock
£1,325.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600E 4K 60p Professional Camcorder with 25mm Wide-Angle Lens, 24x Optical Zoom, 5-Axis Hybrid OIS, Wi-Fi, USB PD, Black

In stock
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

New Panasonic 4K Professional Camcorder 25mm Wide-Angle Lens HC-X1600E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,449.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic HC-X1600E Camcorder

backorder 3-5 working days
£1,449.00
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Navitech Lightweight Aluminium Tripod Compatible With Panasonic HC-X1600E 4K Camcorder
£29.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Panasonic HC-X1600 Camcorder

Cheapest offer

The Panasonic HC-X1600 is a lightweight, compact UHD 4K camcorder with Wifi and FHD live streaming capability. The sleek design houses a fantastic, ultra wide 24x optical zoom lens (25-600mm; up to 48x digital i.Zoom) with hybrid Optical Image Stabiliser and 1/2.5" MOS sensor. Viewing and playback through the articulated large 3.5" Touch LCD with active tracking controls. Also has a built-in superior OLED electronic viewfinder. The X1600 offers versatile recording capabilities including, shooting up to UHD 4K60 video using MP4 and AVCHD codecs. It also supports a high bit rate of 100 Mb/s when recording UHD 4K at 59.49/50p with HEVC codec or with Full HD 120/100 fps Super Slow Motion. An array of interfaces and connectivity ports are integrated for ease of storing or exporting your creative content. An HDMI output port delivers UHD 4K video to a source of your choice. You can record directly to two SD cards simultaneously in MP4 format. An integrated stereo microphone captures 4...
£1,249.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk