Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 9mm f1.7 ASPH lens (H-X09)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic MFT 9mm F/1.7 Leica DG Summilux ASPH (H-X09) | ✅5 years warranty

2-3 working days
£434.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic H-X09E Lumix LEICA DG SUMMILUX 9mm F1.7 Lens

In stock
£439.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic H-X09E Lumix LEICA DG SUMMILUX 9mm F1.7 Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£439.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic 9mm f1.7 LUMIX G LEICA DG SUMMILUX ASPH Lens

2-3 working days
£439.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 9mm F/1.7 ASPH Lens

backorder 3-5 working days
£439.00
Delivery from £2.99

Panasonic H-X09E Lumix LEICA DG SUMMILUX 9mm F1.7 Lens

£441.07
Free Delivery

Panasonic 9mm F1.7 ASPH Leica DG Summilux Lens - Wide Angle - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Leica DG SUMMILUX 9mm f1.7 ASPH Micro Four Thirds Lens

Pre-order
£449.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Panasonic LEICA DG Vario-Elmarit H-ES12060E SLR Standard zoom lens Black
£569.00
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic H-X1025E camera lens Standard zoom lens Black
£1,365.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic Leica DG Vario-Elmarit 8-18mm / F2.8-4.0 Lens (H-E08018E)
£799.00
Compare 5 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic 15mm f1.7 Leica Summilux DG ASPH Micro Four Thirds Lens - Black
£449.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 9mm f1.7 ASPH lens (H-X09)

Cheapest offer

The Panasonic Leica DG Summilux 9mm f1.7 ASPH lens (H-X09) is a wide angle prime lens for the Micro Four Thirds mount system. Offering a wide 18mm equivalent wide angle view on 2x crop MFT sensors. Ultra compact, lightweight the lens also features dust and splash resistance. Takes 55mm filters. Panasonic Leica 9mm f1.7 lens is compact and great for the travelling landscape photographer. Optical design features 12 elements in 9 groups (2 aspherical lenses, 2 ED lenses, 1 UHR lens) for maximum performance, and 7 circular aperture blades. The wide 9mm focal length offers 100 degrees field of view and extremely close 9.5cm close focus for a superb wide angle / "bugs eye" perspective with 0.25x magnification. The Panasonic 9mm f1.7 lens also offers dust and splash resistance in a compact design, with length of 52.0mm and weighs a mere 130g making it a extremely portable option for the travelling creative photographer and videographer, perfect for travel.
£429.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk