Panasonic Lumix G100D with 12-32mm - Grip Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix DC-G100DVEBK Micro Four-Thirds Mirrorless Camera with Lumix G Vario 12-32mm F3.5-5.6 Lens & DMW-SHGR2 Tripod Grip, 20.3MP, 4K 30p/FHD 60 Video, Vlogging Camera, USB-C Charging, Black

In stock
£669.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix G100D Vlogging Camera with 12-32mm Lens Kit and SHGR1 Tripod Grip

Pre-order
£669.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix G100D Mirrorless Camera with 12-32mm Lens and Tripod Grip

backorder 3-5 working days
£669.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

New Panasonic LUMIX G Camera DC-G100D H-FS12032 Lens DMW-SHGR2 Tripod Grip
£650.36
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
brotect Screen Protector compatible with Panasonic Lumix DC-G100D (2 Pack) - HD-Clear Protection Film
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic Lumix G100D with 12-32mm - Grip Kit

Cheapest offer

The Panasonic Lumix G100D + 12-32mm + DMW-SHGR1 Grip Bundle is the G100D with lens and shooting grip. The new G100D is basically the same as the previous G100 but with the addition of USB C port and slightly lighter in weight. Perfect vloggers and photographers alike it features a super lightweight and compact body, producing fantastic image, video and sound performance you donât need to compromise on quality. Panasonic Lumix G100D houses a 20.3MP sensor without a low pass filter offering superior all round sharpness. High sensitivity ISO 25600 and the larger MFT sensor helps to create beautifully blurred backgrounds for a professional look. The G100D compact body houses a powerful 5-axis hybrid image stabiliser providing effective shake-suppression under a wide-range of situations, resulting in a much smoother, polished and comfortable experience for viewers. Record 4K or full HD video in a variety of frame rates from super slow-motion to super-speedy. Vloggers can also take ad...
£599.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk