Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens, Full Frame Wide Angle Camera Lens, Fixed Focal Length, Manual Focus, Mechanical Focus Ring, 58g, Black

Panasonic Lumix S 26Mm F/8 Lens (Leica L)

Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens, Full Frame Wide Angle Camera Lens, Fixed Focal Length, Manual Focus, Mechanical Focus Ring, 58g, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix S 26mm f8 Lens

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens, Full Frame Wide Angle Camera Lens, Fixed Focal Length, Manual Focus, Mechanical Focus Ring, 58g, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.23
Free Delivery

Panaconic Lumix S 26mm F/8 Manual Focus

2-3 working days
£167.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix S 26mm F8 Lens

backorder 3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £2.99

Panasonic LUMIX S 26mm f8 Pancake Lens

Pre-order
£219.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens, Full Frame Wide Angle Camera Lens, Fixed Focal Length, Manual Focus, Mechanical Focus Ring, 58g, Black

In stock
£219.99
Free Delivery

New Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens Full Frame Wide Angle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Panasonic 26mm f8 Lumix S L-Mount Pancake Lens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Panasonic Lumix S-R26E 26mm F8 L-Mount Lens, Full Frame Wide Angle Camera Lens, Fixed Focal Length, Manual Focus, Mechanical Focus Ring, 58g, Black

Cheapest offer

PORTABLE DESIGN: Enjoy shooting on the go with this thin, lightweight travel lens, weighing only 58g and featuring a slim, stylish design that seamlessly complements the Lumix S9 digital camera EASY & PRECISE CONTROL: Experience precise, analogue-like control with a fixed 26mm focal length, F8 aperture and manual focus control, enhancing creativity and elevating your shooting experience VERSATILE FOCAL LENGTH: Never miss a shot with this compact camera lens's fixed 26mm focal length, ideal for quick everyday snapshots, including portraits, landscapes and street photography HIGH-RES IMAGES: Capture everything in crisp detail with the high-quality optics in this wide prime lens, offering high resolution from the centre to the edges of the frame, and a closest focus distance of 25cm NATURAL BOKEH: Achieve a natural, realistic feel in your photography with the subtle bokeh created by the fixed F8 aperture on this pancake lens, adding a professional touch to your shots
£149.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk