Panasonic M600B, Wireless Headphones with Hybrid ANC, Over-Ear Swivel Design, Bluetooth 5.3, Built-in Mic, Up To 65 Hours Playtime, XBS Deep, USB-C, Black

Panasonic Rb-m600be-k Wireless Headphones Black

Panasonic M600B, Wireless Headphones with Hybrid ANC, Over-Ear Swivel Design, Bluetooth 5.3, Built-in Mic, Up To 65 Hours Playtime, XBS Deep, USB-C, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.04
Free Delivery

Panasonic M600B, Wireless Headphones with Hybrid ANC, Over-Ear Swivel Design, Bluetooth 5.3, Built-in Mic, Up To 65 Hours Playtime, XBS Deep, USB-C, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.04
Free Delivery

Panasonic M600B, Wireless Headphones with Hybrid ANC, Over-Ear Swivel Design, Bluetooth 5.3, Built-in Mic, Up To 65 Hours Playtime, XBS Deep, USB-C, Black

Cheapest Price
£68.04
Free Delivery

Panasonic RBM600BEK Wireless Hybrid ANC Headphones 65-hours Playback

2 to 5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Panasonic RB-M600BE Wireless Stereo Headphones with Hybrid ANC Black

1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £0.49

Panasonic RB-M600BE-K Over-ear headphones Bluetooth Black

Unknown
£110.10
Panasonic M600B, Wireless Headphones with Hybrid ANC, Over-Ear Swivel Design, Bluetooth 5.3, Built-in Mic, Up To 65 Hours Playtime, XBS Deep, USB-C, Black

Cheapest offer

HYBRID NOISE CANCELLATION: Immerse yourself in your favourite music with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, featuring integrated feed forward and feedback mics to block out unwanted distractions wherever you are EXTENDED BATTERY LIFE: Enjoy up to 50 hours of ultra-long playback on a single charge with these Bluetooth headphones, with the 15-minute Quick Charge offering an additional 3 hours of playtime EXTRA BASS SYSTEM DEEP: Experience powerful sound and robust bass with the 30mm drivers and XBS DEEP system on these wireless headphones, ideal for rich and immersive audio sessions EASY CONNECTIVITY: Connect these rechargeable headphones to all your devices instantly with support for Google Fast Pair, Windows Swift Pair and Multipoint, ensuring a hassle-free setup for calls, online classes and meetings CLEAR CALLS: Ensure every call is crystal clear thanks to the Environmental Noise Cancellation (ENC) feature on these compact earphones, providing high-quality calls even in noisy settings
£68.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port Yes
USB Type-C required charging power (min) 2.5 W
USB Type-C required charging power (max) 2.5 W

Supplier features

Charging time 240 min

Battery

Battery recharge time 4 h
Fast charging Yes
Fast charging time 15 min
Continuous audio playback time 65 h
Battery operated Yes

Microphone

Hybrid noise-canceling Yes
Microphone type Built-in

Headphones

Noise canceling type Active
Noise canceling Yes
Driver unit 3 cm
Magnet type Neodymium
Ear coupling Circumaural

Ports & interfaces

Connector contacts plating Gold
Bluetooth profiles A2DP, AVRCP, HFP
Bluetooth version 5.3
Bluetooth Yes
USB connector USB Type-C
USB connectivity Yes
3.5 mm connector Yes
Connectivity technology Wired & Wireless
Wireless range 10 m
Frequency band 20 - 20000 GHz

Packaging content

AC adapter included No

Performance

Detachable cable Yes
Cable length 1.2 m
Control unit type On-ear control unit
Product colour Black
Headset type Binaural
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style Head-band
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package width 265 mm
Package depth 318 mm
Package height 102 mm
Package weight 520 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 265 g

Product information

At a glance

• Dynamic audio performance with deep bass
• Bluetooth connectivity and long-lasting battery
• Comfortable design for extended wear