Panasonic NN CT54JWBPQ Combination Microwave Oven in White 27 Litre 10

Panasonic NN-CT54JWBPQ microwave White Combination microwave Countertop 27 L 1000 W

Save on used deals -80 %
Used Offers from £45.00

Panasonic NN CT54JWBPQ Combination Microwave Oven in White 27 Litre 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£229.00
Delivery from £9.99

Panasonic CT54 Slimline Combination Microwave Oven & Grill with Turntable, 27 Litres, 1000W Power, 29 pre-set menus, White, Good Housekeeping Approved

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.99
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-CT54JWBPQ White 27L Slimline Combination Microwave

3-5 days
£249.99

Panasonic NNCT54JWBPQ 1000W 3in1 Combination Microwave Oven WHITE

2-3 days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package weight 1.7 kg
Package height 355 mm
Package depth 470 mm
Package width 570 mm

Cooking functions & programs

Auto cook function Yes
Number of cooking programs 29
Defrost function Yes
Grill Yes

Features

Product colour White
Temperature (max) 220 °C
Child lock Yes
Delayed start timer Yes
Built-in display Yes
Turntable size 34 cm
Turntable Yes
Number of power levels 6
Grill type Quartz grill
Grill power 1300 W
Control type Touch
Microwave power 1000 W
Interior capacity 27 L
Appliance placement Countertop
Product type Combination microwave
Noise level 50 dB
Interior material Stainless steel

Weight & dimensions

Weight 13.8 kg
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 359 x 352 x 217 mm
Height 310 mm
Depth 395 mm
Width 520 mm

Product information

At a glance

• High-capacity (27 litres) and potent (1000W) 3-in-1 combo oven.
• Stylish and user-friendly with intuitive touch control.
• Features convenient Junior Menu and auto programmes.

Similar products

Genuine Z06015Q00AP Microwave Glass Turntable 340mm Plate Compatible with Panasonic NN-CT54JWBPQ NNCT552WBPQ NN-CT552WBPQ NN-CT555WBPQ NNCT559WBPQ
£32.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Z06015Q00AP Microwave Glass Turntable 340mm Plate Compatible with Panasonic NN-CT54JWBPQ NNCT552WBPQ NN-CT552WBPQ NN-CT555WBPQ NNCT559WBPQ
£35.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Z06015Q00AP Microwave Glass Turntable 340mm Plate Compatible with Panasonic NN-CT54JWBPQ NNCT552WBPQ NN-CT552WBPQ NN-CT555WBPQ NNCT559WBPQ
£33.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Z06015Q00AP Microwave Glass Turntable 340mm Plate Compatible with Panasonic NN-CT54JWBPQ NNCT552WBPQ NN-CT552WBPQ NN-CT555WBPQ NNCT559WBPQ
£36.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SPARES2GO Turntable Plate for Panasonic Microwave 6 Lug Fixing Y Type F06015Q00AP Z06014N30BP (34cm)
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic NN CT54JWBPQ Combination Microwave Oven in White 27 Litre 10

Cheapest offer

27 Litre Oven Capacity1000W Inverter Microwave Power1300W Quartz Grill1300W Convection (100-220C)Touch Controls29 Auto Programs6 Microwave Power Levels3 Grill Power LevelsTurbo DefrostStainless Steel InteriorChild LockColour: WhiteH310 x W520 x D395 mm
£229.00
Unknown
Sonicdirect.co.uk