Panasonic 27L 1000W Flatbed Microwave Oven in Silver - NN-SF464MBPQ

Panasonic NN-SF464MBPQ microwave Black, Stainless steel Solo microwave Countertop 27 L 1000 W

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £180.00

Panasonic 27L 1000W Flatbed Microwave Oven in Silver - NN-SF464MBPQ

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£195.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Flatbed Microwave Oven, 27 Litre, Silver

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic Flatbed Microwave Oven, 27 Litre, Silver

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

NNSF464MBPQ 1000W Flatbed 27L Solo Microwave

in stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

PANASONIC NN-SF464MBPQ Solo Microwave - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

PANASONIC NN-SF464MBPQ 29L 900W MICROWAVE OVEN - SILVER - NEW WITH WARRANTY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-SF464MBPQ 27 Litre 33cm High, Freestanding Standard Microwave Oven - Silver

Next Day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Panasonic NN-SF464MBPQ 27 Litre 33cm High, Freestanding Standard Microwave Oven - Silver, Silver

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Delivery from £4.00

Panasonic Flatbed Microwave Oven, 27 Litre, Silver

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Panasonic 27L 1000W Flatbed Microwave Oven in Silver - NN-SF464MBPQ

Cheapest offer

Spacious, Stylish & Powered by Inverter Technology The Panasonic NN-SF464MBPQ is a sleek, family-sized flatbed microwave designed to combine modern aesthetics with powerful, precise performance. Finished in elegant silver with a mirror-effect door and frameless design, it brings contemporary style to any kitchen while delivering outstanding cooking results. With a generous 27-litre capacity and innovative flatbed cavity, this microwave offers significantly more usable cooking space than traditional turntable models. Flatbed Design - 31% More Cooking Area Unlike conventional microwaves with a rotating turntable, the flatbed cavity maximises usable space. 31% larger cooking area compared to turntable models Easily accommodates larger dishes and rectangular cookware No turntable means easier cleaning Perfect for family meals and larger plates. 1000W Power with Precise Control Powered by Panasonic’s advanced Inverter Technology, this microwave delivers: Consistent, even heating Accurate po
£195.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk

Product Information

Cooking functions & programs

Defrost function Yes

Features

Door colour Black
Door material Glass
Product colour Black, Stainless steel
Child lock Yes
Timer Yes
Integrated clock Yes
Built-in display Yes
Turntable Yes
Door hinge Left
Door open type Button
Inverter technology Yes
Control type Touch
Microwave power 1000 W
Interior capacity 27 L
Appliance placement Countertop
Product type Solo microwave

Weight & dimensions

Weight 11.8 kg
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 354 x 338 x 230 mm
Height 326 mm
Depth 422 mm
Width 529 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 1000W microwave for swift, even heating
• Accommodates larger dishes with its flatbed, no-turntable design
• Features 18 auto-cook programmes for effortless meal prep

Similar products

Panasonic 27L 1000W Flatbed Solo Microwave Nn-Sf464Mbpq - Inverter Tech, 18 Auto Programs, Turbo Defrost, Large Cavity, Silver
£209.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery