Panasonic PT-VMZ51S Bright 5200 Lumens WUXGA Portable Business 3LCD Projector

Used Offers from

Panasonic PT-VMZ51S Bright 5200 Lumens WUXGA Portable Business 3LCD Projector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,499.00
GBP 1,499.00 / Unit
Delivery from £15.00

Panasonic PT-VMZ51SEJ Projector, 1920 x 1200 WUXGA, 5200 Lumen

3-5 working days
£1,641.54
Free Delivery

Panasonic PT-VMZ51S

In stock
£1,641.54
Free Delivery

Panasonic PT-VMZ51S

In stock
£1,830.20
Free Delivery

Panasonic PT-VMZ51S

In stock
£2,016.22
Free Delivery

Panasonic PT-VMZ51SEJ data projector Standard throw projector 5200 ANSI lumens LCD 1080p (1920x1080) White

Next Day
£2,798.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

AWO ET-RFV500 Replacement Projector Air Filter for PANASONIC PT-CMZ50BU,PT-CMZ50WU,PT-VMW50,PT-VMW51,PT-VMW60,PT-VMW61,PT-VMZ40,PT-VMZ41,PT-VMZ50,PT-VMZ51,PT-VMZ51S,PT-VMZ60,PT-VMZ61,PT-VMZ71
£36.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
JISIZKY Replacement Projector Air Filter ET-RFV500 for PANASONIC PT-VMW50 PT-VMW51 PT-VMW60 PT-VMW61 PT-VMZ40 PT-VMZ41 PT-VMZ50 PT-VMZ51 PT-VMZ51S PT-VMZ60 PT-VMZ61 PT-VMZ71
£25.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.06
2025 New Air Filter for Panasonic PT-VMZ50 PT-VMZ50BU PT-VMZ51 PT-VMZ51S PT-VMZ60 PT-VMZ61 PT-VMZ71 Projector
£49.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49
Leankle Air Filter Replacement for Panasonic ET-RFV500, PT-CMZ50, PT-VMW50, PT-VMW51, PT-VMW60, PT-VMW61, PT-VMZ40, PT-VMZ41, PT-VMZ50, PT-VMZ51S, PT-VMZ60, PT-VMZ61, PT-VMZ71
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
sieloonger ET-RFV500 Replacement Air Filter Cartridge for Panasonic PT-VMW50,PT-VMW51,PT-VMW60,PT-VMW61,PT-VMZ40,PT-VMZ41,PT-VMZ50,PT-VMZ51,PT-VMZ51S,PT-VMZ60,PT-VMZ61,PT-VMZ71 Projectors
£39.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic PT-VMZ51S Bright 5200 Lumens WUXGA Portable Business 3LCD Projector

Cheapest offer

Display Technology: LCD / Lens Magnification: Less than 3x / Colour: White / Aspect Ratio: 16:10 / Image Brightness: 5200 ANSI Lumens / Type: LCD Projector / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years or 6000 hours (whichever comes first) / Maximum Resolution: 1080p (FHD) / Contrast Ratio: 3000000 / Model: PT-VMZ51S / Connectivity: HDMI Standard, VGA/SVGA D-Sub, Wired / Native Resolution: 1920 x 1200 / Features: Portable / Item Weight: 6.5kg / Throw Ratio: Medium/Standard Throw
£1,499.00
ebay.co.uk