Panda 100% Bamboo Duvet Cover Quiet Grey - Super King, Silver

Panda 100% Bamboo Duvet Cover - Hypoallergenic, Eco-Friendly, Silky Soft, Breathable (Quiet Grey, UK Super King)

Used Offers from

Panda 100% Bamboo Duvet Cover Quiet Grey - Super King, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda® 100% Bamboo Organic Duvet Cover - UK Super King, Quiet Grey | Breathable, Hypoallergenic, Antibacterial | High Thread Count | Natural Choice for Skin & Hair | Thermoregulating, Quality Sleep

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cheeky Panda 100% Natural Bamboo Luxury Toilet Tissue 3PLY 200 Sheets 9 Rolls
£5.30
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Cheeky Panda 100% Bamboo Pocket Tissue, Pack of 8
£2.10
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Hand Wipes | 12 Packs of 12 Travel Wipes | 100% Plastic Free and Biodegradable Wet Wipes
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
The Cheeky Panda Cocktail Napkins 2 Ply Bamboo White 40 x 40 cm Pack of 100
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Panda 100% Bamboo Duvet Cover Quiet Grey - Super King, Silver

Cheapest offer

Snuggle in for the most indulgent nights sleep with this pure, hypoallergenic, 100% Bamboo Duvet Cover. Pandas signature bamboo feels unbelievably soft and smooth, gently soothing sensitive skin and protecting against allergies. Temperature intuitive and moisture-wicking, the wonder fabric naturally regulates body temperature for the freshest summer nights and oh-so-cosy winters. This breathable Bamboo Duvet Cover will have you all set for the best weekend lie-ins, whilst being the kindest choice for our planet. Sweet dreams are waiting. Features: Panda's signature bamboo is Hypoallergenic & Naturally Antibacterial - Keeping bedtime ultra-fresh Thermoregulating - Bamboo intuitively reacts to body temperature while you sleep, keeping you cosy all winter and preventing overheating on hot summer nights Highly Breathable - Promoting effective airflow while you sleep Odour-resistant and moisture-wicking 320 Thread count, the equivalent in sotfness to 1,200 Thread count cotton 100% plastic f
£103.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.