Panda 100% Bamboo Flat Sheet Pure White - Single, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

100% Bamboo Flat Sheet (Pure White, UK Single)

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Panda London Panda 100% Bamboo Flat Sheet in White | Size: Single Panda London White Single

3-5 working days
£50.00

Similar products

Cheeky Panda 100% Natural Bamboo Luxury Toilet Tissue 3PLY 200 Sheets 9 Rolls
£5.30
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Cheeky Panda 100% Bamboo Pocket Tissue, Pack of 8
£2.10
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Hand Wipes | 12 Packs of 12 Travel Wipes | 100% Plastic Free and Biodegradable Wet Wipes
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
The Cheeky Panda Cocktail Napkins 2 Ply Bamboo White 40 x 40 cm Pack of 100
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Panda 100% Bamboo Flat Sheet Pure White - Single, White

Cheapest offer

Smooth on the skin and breathable all night, Pandas versatile 100% bamboo flat sheets add a stylish layer of extra comfort or make the perfect cooler option on those hot summer nights. Harnessing all of the incredible natural properties of bamboo, the sheets are hypoallergenic and naturally antibacterial. These soft flat sheets will have you gliding into bed in luxurious style night after night. They get softer with every wash, keeping sleep beautifully comfortable from season to season. Features: Panda's signature bamboo is Hypoallergenic & Naturally Antibacterial - Keeping bedtime ultra-fresh Thermoregulating - Bamboo intuitively reacts to body temperature while you sleep, keeping you cosy all winter and preventing overheating on hot summer nights Highly breathable - Promoting effective airflow while you sleep Odour-resistant and moisture-wicking 320 Thread count, the equivalent in sotfness to 1,200 Thread count cotton Generous depth to work with your mattress, even if you have a Top
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk