Panda Bamboo & French Linen Complete Bedding Set Midnight Navy - Super King, Blue

Panda Bamboo and French Linen Bedding Set, Superking, Midnight Navy

Panda Bamboo & French Linen Complete Bedding Set Midnight Navy - Super King, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£187.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda Bamboo and French Linen Bedding Set, Superking, Midnight Navy

Next Day
£199.00
Free Delivery

Panda London Bamboo & French Linen Complete Bedding Set in Navy | Size: Super King Panda London Navy Super King

3-5 working days
£199.95

panda London Bamboo & French Linen Complete Bedding Set Midnight Navy

1-3 working days
£230.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The Cheeky Panda | Bamboo Toilet Tissue 48 Rolls | 1 x 48 Rolls
£28.27
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cheeky Panda 100% Natural Bamboo Luxury Toilet Tissue 3PLY 200 Sheets 9 Rolls
£5.30
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
The Cheeky Panda 100% Bamboo Pocket Tissue, Pack of 8
£2.10
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cheeky Panda Plastic Free Toilet Tissue 3ply 24 rolls x1
£14.14
0.29 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Panda Bamboo & French Linen Complete Bedding Set Midnight Navy - Super King, Blue

Cheapest offer

Experience the height of elegance and indulgence with Pandas Bamboo & French Linen Collection. The bedding beautifully combines the benefits of bamboo with the timeless allure of French linen. To capture this, they have sourced the highest quality Flax fibres from the picturesque hills of France to add a crisp and matte texture to their signature bamboo bedding. Thoughtfully designed with exquisite detailing, each piece in this collection brings beauty and refinement to your home. Delivering the ultimate blend of luxury and natural charm choose from a range of six nature-inspired colours and experience the magic of two of the Earths most incredible fabrics. Features: The blend of Panda's signature bamboo and Linen is Naturally Hypoallergenic & Antibacterial - Keeping bedtime ultra-fresh Thermoregulating - These natural fabrics react to your body temperature while keeping sleep cosy all winter and preventing overheating on hot summer nights Highly Breathable - Promoting effective airflo
£187.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk