Panda 100% Bamboo Baby Muslin Square - London (3 pack), White

Panda Bamboo Baby Muslins (Squares, London)

Panda 100% Bamboo Baby Muslin Square - London (3 pack), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda Bamboo Baby Muslins (Squares, London)

In stock
£23.94
7.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Panda London Panda Bamboo Baby Muslin Swaddle in White | Size: 0-18 m Panda London White 0-18 m

3-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Hand Wipes | 24 Travel Wipes | Plastic Free & Biodegradable (Pack of 2)
£3.04
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Panda 100% Bamboo Baby Muslin Square - London (3 pack), White

Cheapest offer

Panda's cute-as-a-button 100% Bamboo Muslin Squares are every new parent's best friend. The dual layer of bamboo is naturally antibacterial, ultra absorbent and super durable perfect for all those unexpected (and expected) spillages. These hypoallergenic muslin cloths are beautifully breathable and gentle on skin, easy to wash and dry super fast. Plus, the fabric gets softer with every wash. Pre-washed and beautifully packaged in a set of three adorable prints, these muslins ensure youre ready for every precious moment and make the ideal gift for new parents. Features: Panda's signature bamboo is Hypoallergenic & Naturally Antibacterial - Keeping playtime hygeinic and ultra-fresh Thermoregulating - Bamboo intuitively reacts to body temperature making these perect for all year round Ultra-absorbant and super-durable making them perfect for all of those unexpected spillages Each thoughtfully designed pattern provides sensory stimulation, encouraging curiosity for the exciting new world a
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk