Panda 100% Bamboo Baby Muslin Swaddle - London (3 pack), White

Panda Bamboo Baby Muslins (Swaddles, London)

Panda 100% Bamboo Baby Muslin Swaddle - London (3 pack), White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda Bamboo Baby Muslins (Swaddles, London)

In stock
£40.00
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Panda London Panda Bamboo Baby Muslin Swaddle in White | Size: 0-18 m Panda London White 0-18 m

3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Hand Wipes | 24 Travel Wipes | Plastic Free & Biodegradable (Pack of 2)
£3.04
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Panda 100% Bamboo Baby Muslin Swaddle - London (3 pack), White

Cheapest offer

Panda's versatile pre-washed baby swaddles are made from two layers of beautifully soft, naturally hypoallergenic and breathable bamboo. Perfect for your little one's skin. Bamboo is thermoregulating, preventing overheating, keeping your baby wrapped up safe and snug. From breastfeeding, playtime to gently swaddling your baby pandas to sleep, our bamboo is the kindest fabric for their skin. These hand drawn prints come in three adorable designs: Origami, London and Freckles. Ideal for popping in your handbag for long journeys, they make the snuggliest comforter for newborns soothing and relaxing them as they take in the exciting new world. Features: Panda's signature bamboo is Hypoallergenic & Naturally Antibacterial - Keeping playtime hygeinic and ultra-fresh Thermoregulating - Bamboo intuitively reacts to body temperature making these perect for all year round Ultra-absorbant and super-durable making them perfect for all of those unexpected spillages Each thoughtfully designed patter
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk