Panda Bamboo Memory Foam Mattress Topper, Small Double

Panda Bamboo Mattress Topper 5cm Thick - Hypoallergenic, Orthopaedic Support, Cooling HydroFoam, UK Small Double

Panda Bamboo Memory Foam Mattress Topper, Small Double

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£128.00
Free Delivery

Panda® Gel Infused Memory Foam Bamboo Mattress Topper - UK Small Double | 5cm Thick | Medium Firm Softness & Durable | Orthopaedic Neck, Spine, Hip Support | Adjustable Straps | Temperature Control

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

panda London Panda Bamboo & Memory Foam Mattress Topper

1-3 working days
£134.95
Free Delivery
Panda Bamboo Memory Foam Mattress Topper, Small Double

Cheapest offer

The Panda Bamboo Memory Foam Mattress Topper is the perfect addition to your bedroom. Upgrade your sleep experience with the smart HydroFoam™. This soft foam material operates with an open cell structure to promote a cooler surface. Helping to regulate your body temperature for soothing relief. Rated medium to firm, this foam layer has exceptional orthopaedic properties. Naturally sculpting to your body in every sleeping position. This encourages blissful pressure relief on your neck, shoulders and spine.. The bamboo cover material is hypoallergenic, chemical free, vegan-friendly and washable, what could be better. Available now at Mattress Online.
£128.00
Next Day
MattressOnline.co.uk

Similar products

Panda Bamboo Mattress Protector (Single: 90 x 190 x 32 cm) White
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda New Bamboo Mattress Protector (200 x 140 cm)
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda® Gel Infused Memory Foam Bamboo Mattress Topper - EU King | 5cm Thick | Medium Firm Softness | Orthopaedic Neck, Spine, Hip Support | Adjustable Straps | Temperature Control | Long Lasting
£169.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery