Panda Hybrid Memory Foam Bamboo Pillow, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Panda Hybrid Bamboo Pillow, Standard Pillow Size

Next Day
£89.00
Free Delivery

Panda® Hybrid Bamboo Pillow | Orthopaedic Head, Neck & Spine Support | CharcoCell Foam™ Core & O₂ Micro-Pods™ | Soft Breathable Quilted BambooCloud™ Cover | Medium-Firm | 70 x 40 x 13cm | Anti-Allergy

In stock
£89.95
Free Delivery

panda London Hybrid Memory Foam Bamboo Pillow

1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Panda London Panda Hybrid Memory Foam Bamboo Pillow in White Panda London White

3-5 working days
£89.95

Panda Memory Foam Bamboo Pillow (Hybrid Pillow)

2-3 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Panda® Hybrid Bamboo Mattress Topper - UK Single | Luxuriously Soft BioCell Foam™, Micro-Springs & Memory Foam | 7.5 cm Thick | Orthopaedic Neck, Spine, Hip Support | Hypoallergenic Cover
£249.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda Hybrid Bamboo Pillow and Extra Pillow Case - Soft, Breathable Bamboo Cover, Orthopaedic Grade Memory Foam, 10-Year Guarantee (Hybrid Pillow + Spare Cover) | 70 x 40 x 13cm
£124.95
62.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda Hybrid Bamboo Pillow Bundle | Soft, Breathable Bamboo Cover, Orthopaedic Grade Memory Foam, 10-Year Guarantee (Hybrid Pillow 2-Pack Bundle) | 70 x 40 x 13cm
£169.90
84.95 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda London Award Winning Hybrid Memory Foam Bamboo Pillow
£89.88
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Free Delivery
Panda Hybrid Memory Foam Bamboo Pillow, White

Cheapest offer

Drift off on a heaven-made balance of science and nature. The Panda Hybrid Bamboo Pillow features orthopaedic grade, bamboo charcoal-infused memory foam (CharcoCell Foam), uniquely contouring to your sleeping position optimising comfort and support. To maximise breathability, Panda have engineered active O2 Micro-pods promoting airflow and intuitively regulating your body temperature - so you keep that fresh side of the pillow feeling and enjoy a good nights sleep.The BambooCloud quilted pillow cover adds a cushiony layer of natural comfort, feeling divinely silky and smooth on your skin. This makes the Hybrid perfect for those who like their pillow not too soft and not too firm. Bamboo is hypoallergenic, making it the best pillow for those with sensitive skin. Once you snuggle into the Panda Hybrid Bamboo Pillow, bedtime will never be the same again. Features: Orthopaedic grade support - Adaptive 3rd generation memory foam naturally contours to all sleeping positions for perfect neck
£84.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk