Panda Kids Bamboo Plain Grey 2 Pack Fitted Sheet - Cotbed

Used Offers from

Panda Kids Bamboo Plain Grey 2 Pack Fitted Sheet - Cotbed

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

Panda London 100% Bamboo Bedding Fitted Sheet (2-Pack) Quiet Grey Cot/cotbed

1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00

Panda London 100% Bamboo Fitted Sheet - Cot & Cotbed (2-Pack) in Mid Grey | Size: Junior Panda London Mid Grey Junior

3-5 working days
£39.95

Panda Kids 100% Bamboo Fitted Sheets (Pack of 2) (Quiet Grey, Cot Bed: 140 x 70 x 15cm)

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vinsani Bamboo Panda Plate Bowl and Spoon Set for Baby Toddler Kids Children, Suction Plate, Stay-Put Non-Slip Base Design, Hypoallergenic, Food-Grade Silicone and BPA-Free Baby Feeding Set (Yellow)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TY Bamboo Panda Squish-A-Boo 10"
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TY Kids Bamboo Panda Socks One Size
£11.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panda Kids Bamboo Plain Grey 2 Pack Fitted Sheet - Cotbed

Cheapest offer

Give your little one a naturally soft, breathable night's sleep with these bamboo fitted sheets that keep them comfortable all year round. The 100% bamboo fabric is hypoallergenic and naturally antibacterial, which makes it ideal for sensitive skin. It's thermoregulating too, so it keeps them cosy in winter and prevents overheating on warmer nights. The sheets fit cot beds beautifully with elasticated corners that grip mattresses up to 15cm deep, staying in place without constant adjusting. The bamboo fabric boasts a 320 thread count that feels incredibly soft to touch and gets even softer with every wash. The elasticated corners make fitting quick and simple, even when you're changing sheets in a hurry. It's machine washable, so keeping it fresh is straightforward and practical. The natural antibacterial properties mean it stays fresher between washes, while the linen look finish adds a clean, modern touch to the cot bed. Fabric finish: linen look. 100% bamboo, . C
£38.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk