Panda® Bamboo Eye Mask - Eclipse Black | 20.5 x 11 x 2.5 cm | Light Blocking for Better Sleep | Hypoallergenic & Gentle on Skin | Soft & Gentle with No Pressure on Eyes | Great for Travel or Everyday

Panda London 100% Bamboo Eye Mask in Black Panda London Black

Panda® Bamboo Eye Mask - Eclipse Black | 20.5 x 11 x 2.5 cm | Light Blocking for Better Sleep | Hypoallergenic & Gentle on Skin | Soft & Gentle with No Pressure on Eyes | Great for Travel or Everyday

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
19.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sleeping Eye Mask Bamboo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
Panda® Bamboo Eye Mask - Eclipse Black | 20.5 x 11 x 2.5 cm | Light Blocking for Better Sleep | Hypoallergenic & Gentle on Skin | Soft & Gentle with No Pressure on Eyes | Great for Travel or Everyday

Cheapest offer

BETTER SLEEP AID: Say goodbye to unwanted light with this blackout eye mask for sleeping; made from 100% organic bamboo, it blocks out ambient light so you can fall sound asleep wherever you are SOFT ON SKIN: Hypoallergenic & as soft as silk, our adjustable sleep eye mask is gentle on even the most sensitive skin, with a cloud-like lightness ensuring it puts no pressure on sleepy eyelids or face while you rest WAKE UP REFRESHED: Whether you nap in the day, travel regularly or struggle to sleep at night, this adult sleep mask ensures your brain gets the darkness it needs to relax, slip into its sleep cycle & produce melatonin to enjoy a relaxing deep sleep GOOD NIGHT'S SLEEP: Whether you're a light or deep sleeper, our breathable eye mask for women & men is easy to slip on & doze off in style so you can get your important beauty sleep PLASTIC FREE: Naturally indulgent, the washable bamboo fabric gets softer with each wash, adding a touch of luxury to your sleep routine; it is more durable than plastic or cotton
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pet London Teething & Chewing Rope Toy Animals - 100% Natural Cotton Mix Flossing & Teething Rope Characters - Panda Elephant Giraffe Flamingo Monkey Rope Animal Friend Characters (Monkey)
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pet London Teething & Chewing Rope Toy Animals - 100% Natural Cotton Mix Flossing & Teething Rope Characters - Panda Elephant Giraffe Flamingo Monkey Rope Animal Friend Characters (Giraffe)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pet London Teething & Chewing Rope Toy Animals - 100% Natural Cotton Mix Flossing & Teething Rope Characters 5.5" - Duck Panda Squirrel Rabbit Pig Unicorn Flamingo 8" (Bunny)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
panda London 100% Bamboo Bedding Duvet Cover Pure White
£70.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pet London Teething & Chewing Rope Toy Animals - 100% Natural Cotton Mix Flossing & Teething Rope Characters 5.5" - Duck Panda Squirrel Rabbit Pig Unicorn Flamingo (Dog)
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99