Panda® Newborn Bamboo Hooded Towel - 75 x 75cm | Cute Ears | Super Soft Fabric | Gentle on Baby's Skin | Highly Absorbent, Quick Dry Bath Towel | Natural Odour Resistance | Perfect for Bath Time

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Panda London Panda Bamboo Hooded Towel in Black Panda London Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Panda Kids Bamboo Hooded Towel - Newborn, White

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

panda London Kids Bamboo Hooded Towel Pure White

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Nappies Newborn Size 1 | 48 Eco Friendly Nappies | Super Absorbent Hypoallergenic Baby Diapers (2-5kg)
£14.99
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Panda® Newborn Bamboo Hooded Towel 75 x 75cm | Cute Ears | Super Soft Fabric | Gentle on Baby's Skin | Highly Absorbent & Quick Dry Bath Towel | Natural Odour Resistance | Perfect for Bath Time
£25.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Cheeky Panda Bamboo Nappies Newborn Size 1 | 48 Eco Friendly Nappies | Super
£24.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Panda® Newborn Bamboo Hooded Towel - 75 x 75cm | Cute Ears | Super Soft Fabric | Gentle on Baby's Skin | Highly Absorbent, Quick Dry Bath Towel | Natural Odour Resistance | Perfect for Bath Time

Cheapest offer

SOFT ON SKIN: Crafted from a luxury blend of organic bamboo & long staple cotton, this cosy baby towel is soft & breathable; the fabric is gentle on your little one's sensitive skin & ensures they dry off fully after their bath ULTRA-ABSORBENT: This hooded bath towel for babies is extra absorbent so you can wrap your little one up in the soft fabric & dry them quickly after bathing, keeping them warm & cosy QUICK DRYING FABRIC: Bamboo is a naturally quick-drying antibacterial material, helping prevent bacteria growth & musty smells; the towel stays fluffy & soft after drying, perfect for cosy snuggles before bedtime EASY CARE: Wash at 30 degrees, use eco-friendly detergents & avoid bleach; line-drying is better for the fabric & the environment; the towel will naturally re-fluff itself GREAT TO GIFT: With adorable urban grey & white panda ears on the hood, this cosy drying towel is a newborn baby essential for little boys & girls; parents will love the cute & practical design that makes bath time easier
£25.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.