Pandanus Natural Charger Plate - Brown

Used Offers from

Pandanus Natural Charger Plate - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Pandanus Charger Plate - Natural

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Pandanus Natural Charger Plate

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Pandanus Charger Plate in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Pandanus Natural Charger Plate

2-3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Pandanus Charger Plate - Light Natural
£11.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Pandanus Black and Natural Charger Plate
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Pandanus Natural Charger Plate - Brown

Cheapest offer

The plate is made from the woven fibres of the pandanus plants which have been used for centuries in the Pacific, and are still used today because of their durable nature.
£12.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk