PANDORA 764555C01 Tulip Open Charm in 14 Carat Gold Plating with Pink Cubic Zirconia Filigree Flower Pendant Compatible Moments

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.69
Free Delivery

Pandora Gold Tulip Openwork Charm

2 Days
£35.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Gold-Tone Flower Charm Pendant Rose Zirconia 764555C01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery
PANDORA 764555C01 Tulip Open Charm in 14 Carat Gold Plating with Pink Cubic Zirconia Filigree Flower Pendant Compatible Moments

Cheapest offer

Set a floral accent with this modern tulip charm and give your look an elegant and natural look Made of metal with 14 carat gold plating, the pendant impresses with its warm shine and high-quality workmanship A marquise shaped pink cubic zirconia is surrounded by open petals for a radiant design The charm is only compatible with items from the Pandora Moments collection and can be perfectly integrated into existing jewellery combinations The product will not be shipped in a box. This must be purchased separately. The item is only compatible with items from the Pandora Moments collection
£34.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

PANDORA 764555C01 Tulip Open Charm in 14 Carat Gold Plating with Pink Cubic Zirconia Filigree Flower Pendant Compatible Moments
£34.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Gold Tulip Openwork Charm
£35.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95