Rose Bracelet With Clasp - female - Pandora - Bracelets - Gray - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Pandora Bracelet 580728 Moments Bracelet Rose Woman

Rose Bracelet With Clasp - female - Pandora - Bracelets - Gray - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£87.00
Delivery from £5.45

Pandora Icons 14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet, 18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.21
Free Delivery

Pandora Icons 14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet, 18

In stock
£126.90
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Icons 14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet, 18

£129.52
Free Delivery

Pandora Icons 14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet, 18

In stock
£143.00
Delivery from £10.00
Rose Bracelet With Clasp - female - Pandora - Bracelets - Gray - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest offer

Pandora Rose Bracelet With Clasp is a 925 sterling silver bracelet that highlights a signature Pandora clasp for secure everyday wear. The design suits both simple styling and charm additions. Key attributes: Gray | Silver | 925 sterling silver | Pandora clasp | Rose design | Clasp detail | Dimensions & fit: Depth: 10.3 mm | Height: 10.3 mm | Width: 3 mm | Composition & care: 925 sterling silver
£87.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Bracelet 580728 Moments Bracelet Rose Woman
£85.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated Snake Chain Bracelet for Charms, Size 17, With Gift Box
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated Snake Chain Bracelet for Charms, Size 18, With Gift Box
£79.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PANDORA Moments Women's 14k Rose Gold-Plated Snake Chain Bracelet for Charms, Size 19, With Gift Box
£79.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Icons 14k Rose gold-plated snake chain bracelet, 16
£100.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery