Pandora Bracelets Tennis Bracelet 591469C03

Pandora Timeless Collection 591469C03-18 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet Sparkling Blue Crystals 18cm, 591469C03-18, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia, 591469C03-18, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia

Pandora Bracelets Tennis Bracelet 591469C03

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£74.22
Delivery from £0.00

Pandora Silver Sparkling Light Blue Tennis Bracelet - 18cm

1 Days
£89.00
Free Delivery
Pandora Bracelets Tennis Bracelet 591469C03

Cheapest offer

Turn heads with this stunning tennis bracelet, featuring a row of round gems and a smaller gem dangling from the clasp that captures the essence of modern style. Man-made Crystal: Created in a full spectrum of hues, each crystal is eye-catching and durable. Sterling Silver: Our most iconic metal, characterized by its fresh, lustrous finish. You'll love it: Ideal for those who value freedom and expression. Hand-finished: By our artisans, with the highest quality Care and Maintenance: Gently removes natural tarnishing from metals as soon as it occurs
£74.22
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Pandora Timeless Collection 591469C04-16 Sterling Silver Sparkling Pink Tennis Bracelet with Crystals (16cm) 591469C04-16 Sterling Silver Cubic Zirconia, 591469C04-16, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia
£78.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Timeless Collection 591469C04-20 Sterling Silver Pink Sparkly Crystal Tennis Bracelet 20cm 591469C04-20, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia, 591469C04-20, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia
£80.64
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Bracelets Timeless Pavé Cuban Chain Bracelet 593008C01
£112.88
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Pandora Timeless Collection 591469C03-16 Sterling Silver Tennis Bracelet Sparkling Blue Crystals 16cm, 591469C03-16, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia, 591469C03-16, Sterling Silver, Cubic Zirconia
£76.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pandora Earrings Pandora Timeless Pave Row Hoop Earrings 293016C01
£95.72
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00