Pandora Charms Round Hearts Clip Charm 793679C01

Pandora Charm 793679C01 Moments Round Clip, Sterling Silver, Red, No Gemstone

Pandora Charms Round Hearts Clip Charm 793679C01

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£29.18
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Round Hearts Clip Charm 793679C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£33.10
Delivery from £7.50

42.18

In stock
£38.01
Delivery from £30.00

42.18

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.65
Free Delivery

42.18

In stock
£44.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Jewelry Silver Clip With Hearts 793679C01

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

PANDORA Hearts Round Clip Charm 793679C01
£31.00
Go to shop
THbaker.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Pandora Charms Round Hearts Clip Charm 793679C01

Cheapest offer

Celebrate love every day with our Hearts Round Clip Charm crafted from sterling silver and decorated with bright red enamel cut-out hearts. Perfect for Valentine's Day, or any day, it makes a thoughtful gift for the people you love. Including yourself. Please note: this charm is smaller than our regular charms, but it's still big on love. Compatible with Pandora Moments Pandora Moments Collection Red Product Type Charms Metal Sterling silver Material Enamel Dimensions Depth: 8.8 mm Height: 8.8 mm Width: 6 mm
£29.18
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en