Pandora Two-tone Adventure Car Charm

Pandora Charms Charm Adventure Car 763330C01

Pandora Two-tone Adventure Car Charm

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£38.00
Delivery from £1.95

Pandora Charms Charm Adventure Car 763330C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£41.59
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Moments Car sterling silver and 14k gold-plated charm with clear cubic zirconia

Unknown
£43.16
Free Delivery

Pandora Charms Charm Adventure Car 763330C01

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£44.86
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Two-tone Adventure Car Charm

Cheapest offer

The adventure begins with this adorable Pandora charm. Crafted with gold plated details, this charm features a jeep motif with the word ‘adventure’ on the roof, and the slogan ‘Happiness is planning a trip with those you love’ engraved on the bottom. Unleash your sense of adventure with this special Pandora charm. Sterling Silver Jeep charm Gold plated details White crystal headlights ‘Adventure’ slogan ‘Happiness is planning a trip with those you love’ engraving
£38.00
2 Days
Argento.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£32.94
Compare 9 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Two-Tone Swirl Sun Pendant Charm 764703C01
£51.57
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Wise Owl Graduation Charm 798907C01
£35.88
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms OPALESCENT PINK CHARM 791691C03
£26.20
Compare 10 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50