Pandora Charms Charm Corazón Cupido 763666C00

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.06
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Charms Charm Corazón Cupido 763666C00

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.26
Delivery from £7.50

Pandora Amor Herz Charm 763666C00 Charm

In stock
£33.69
Delivery from £30.00

Pandora Amor Herz Charm 763666C00 Charm

In stock
£33.84
Delivery from £10.99

Pandora Amor Herz Charm 763666C00 Charm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Pandora Amor Herz Charm 763666C00 Charm

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £10.00

Pandora Amor Herz Charm 763666C00 Charm

In stock
£39.00
Delivery from £9.90

Pandora Jewelry Charm Amor Heart Gold Colored 763666C00

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pandora 18th Celebration Dangle Charm 797262CZ
£35.27
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Sun and Moon Split Pendant Charm 763585C01
£52.55
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Transparent Sparkling Fila Clip Charm 761972C01
£38.04
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Cherry Blossom Medallion Charm 794085C01
£25.12
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Double Heart Pendant Charm, Red Murano Glass 794429C01
£44.50
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Pandora Charms Charm Corazón Cupido 763666C00

Cheapest offer

Looking for a heart of gold? Fall in love with our Cupid Heart Charm, featuring a gleaming, hand-finished 14k gold plating and decorated with Cupid's signature arrow through it. The surface texture of the heart is created using the diamond prong technique which also adds dimension. Please note: this charm is smaller than standard Pandora Moments charms. Compatible with Pandora Moments Pandora Moments Collection Color Colorless Love Themes Product Type Charms Metal Unique alloy of metals with a 14k gold coating Material None Dimensions Depth: 7.5 mm Height: 12.8 mm Width: 10 mm
£28.06
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en